Marshall Allman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall Scott Allman

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 5, 1984, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004

Shop