Marlon Brando Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marlon Brando Jr.

Birth Place: Omaha, NE

Birthday: April 3, 1924, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop