Marlon Brando Celebrity Watchlist

Marlon Brando

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Marlon Brando Jr.

Birth Place: Omaha, NE

Birthday: April 3, 1924, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Subject (person only)
1996
Actor
1995
Guest
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1963
Actor
1961
Director
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1950