Marlo Thomas Celebrity Watchlist

Marlo Thomas

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margaret Julia Thomas

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: November 21, 1937, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (47 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marlo Thomas Photos

  • The New Normal - Season 1 - "Baby Proofing" - Ellen Barkin, Andrew Rannells and Marlo Thomas
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • The New Normal - Season 1 - "Baby Proofing" - Ellen Barkin and Marlo Thomas
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2, "Something Wicked This Way Comes" - Eric Mabius as Daniel, Marlo Thomas as Elaine Winthrop
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - "Something Wicked This Way Comes" - Eric Mabius as Daniel, Marlo Thomas as Elaine Winthrop
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC