Mark Valley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Thomas Valley

Birth Place: Ogdensburg, NY

Birthday: December 24, 1964, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dana Delany
ABC Bumps Back Body of Proof Return

Jan 17, 2013 6:28 PM EST

Harry's Law
Harry's Law: Meet the New Associates

Sep 21, 2011 3:18 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop