Mark Valley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Thomas Valley

Birth Place: Ogdensburg, NY

Birthday: December 24, 1964, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1993