Mark Sheppard Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Sheppard

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Andreas Sheppard

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Nov 25, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Karen Gillan, Matt Smith, Alex Kingston
Doctor Who Gets Return Date

Mar 9, 2011 4:42 PM EST

Show More