Mark Sheppard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Andreas Sheppard

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 30, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 12 12:45am
In the Name of the Father FLIXe

Fact-based story of Gerry Conlon, an Irishman wrongly accused of a 1974 IRA bombing and imprisoned by British authorities. Based on Conlon's autobiography, "Proved Innocent."

Tue Mar 17 5:45pm
In the Name of the Father FLIXe

Fact-based story of Gerry Conlon, an Irishman wrongly accused of a 1974 IRA bombing and imprisoned by British authorities. Based on Conlon's autobiography, "Proved Innocent."

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop