Mark Ruffalo Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Alan Ruffalo

Birth Place: Kenosha, WI

Birthday: November 22, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Voice
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Exec. Producer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994