Mark RuffaloCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Alan Ruffalo

Birth Place: Kenosha, WI

Birthday: November 22, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating: