Mark PhilippoussisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Anthony Philippoussis

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: November 7, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Professional tennis player, Reality-show contestant

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Louis Dowler and Jennifer Esposito
VIDEO: Jennifer Esposito Announces She's Engaged

Jennifer Esposito is engaged to her longtime boyfriend Louis Dowler, the actress confirmed…

Jodie Fisher
Actress Jodie Fisher Identified as Woman in HP CEO's Ouster

The woman who made a sexual harassment claim against Hewlett-Packard CEO Mark Hurd that le…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop