Mark-Paul Gosselaar Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Birth Place: Panorama City, California, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (373 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

America Ferrara, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Miranda Cosgrove

NBC Picks Up Comedy Series Starring Mark-Paul Gosselaar and America Ferrera

Zack Morris and Ugly Betty are back! Well, the actors are, at least. NBC has ordered three new comedy series for this fall, and Mark-Paul Gosselaar and America Ferrera are two of the big names coming along with them. The 17 pilots we most want to wat… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 12 10:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationThe Greater Good(Season 15, Episode 13) CBS

The CSIs redouble their efforts when they learn the main suspect in the Gig Harbor killings is being released from jail due to a lack of evidence.

Wed Jul 15 12:00am
Dead Man on Campus ENC

The promise of straight As to students whose roommates kill themselves leads two failing collegians to seek a suicidal third. Josh: Tom Everett Scott. Cooper: Mark-Paul Gosselaar. Rachel: Poppy Montgomery. Cliff: Lochlyn Munro. Buckley: Randy Pearlstein.

More NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar
NBC Orders Mark-Paul Gosselaar Sitcom to Series

Get scoop on People Are Talking

Catriona McGinn and Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Mark-Paul Gosselaar Welcomes Fourth Child - What Do You Think of Her Unique Name?

Congrats, Zack!

 Jimmy Fallon, Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Tiffani-Amber Thiessen, Elizabeth Berkley and Mario Lopez
VIDEO: Jimmy Fallon Reunited the Saved by the Bell Cast and It Was Perfect

They're so excited!

Catriona McGinn, Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Mark-Paul Gosselaar Expecting Fourth Child

Mark-Paul Gosselaar is about to be a dad for the fourth time, Us Weekly reports.

Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Double Trouble: Mark-Paul Gosselaar Plays Evil Twins on CSI

One's in the slammer, the other is walking the streets. But which is the real serial killer? Frankli…

Breckin Meyer, Mark-Paul Gosselaar
TNT Cancels Franklin & Bash After Four Seasons of Courtroom Antics

It's a sad day for courtroom hijinks. Franklin & Bash has been canceled by TNT after four seasons, T…

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar
  • Birth Place: Panorama City, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 1, 1974, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (373 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »