Mark-Paul Gosselaar Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Birth Place: Panorama City, California, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (373 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop