Mark McGrath Celebrity Watchlist

Mark McGrath

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: March 15, 1968, Pisces

Profession: TV Host, Singer

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark McGrath Photos

  • Mark McGrath and Poppy Montgomery - 2005 Fashion Rocks at Radio City Music Hall in New York City, September 7, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Mark McGrath and Shannon Elizabeth - VH1 Big In '03
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Mark McGrath and Wilmer Valderrama at 2005 Fashion Rocks
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Pussycat Dolls Present: Girlicious - "Let's Get Girlicious" - Host Mark McGrath
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/The CW
  • Pussycat Dolls Presents: The Search for the Next Doll - Host, Mark McGrath
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ The CW