Mark McGrathCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: March 15, 1968, Pisces

Profession: TV Host, Singer

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Feb 4 4:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapCoolio/Mark McGrath(Season 2, Episode 2) LIFE

Coolio's independent girlfriend swaps places with Mark McGrath's wife, who receives child-care help from her parents and a nanny.

Shop