Mark McGrath Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: March 15, 1968, Pisces

Profession: TV Host, Singer

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ian Ziering
Sharknado 2: A Sequel With Bite

The polar vortex wasn't the only freakish weather system to invade New York City this wint…

Sharknado 2: The Second One
VIDEO: The Star-Studded New Trailer for Sharknado 2 Takes a Bite Out of the Big Apple

"You just jumped the shark," Mark McGrath says in the latest trailer for Sharknado 2: The…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 12:30am
Hot PackageSex and ViolenceNew(Season 2, Episode 2) TOON

Joey Greco drops by to discuss sex and violence in Hollywood. Also: HP's first ever Deep Focus Group; HP's top sexiest moments; and Mark McGrath returns.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop