Mark Linn-Baker Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Linn-Baker

Birth Name: Mark Linn Baker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: June 17, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

How Do You Know - Trailer
01:11 — A former softball player, thinking she's past her prime, gets into a love triangle.
How Do You Know
01:07 — A former softball player, thinking she's past her prime, gets into a love triangle.
How Do You Know - Trailer
01:11 — A former softball player, thinking she's past her prime, gets into a love triangle.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 8 4:00pm
Law & Order: Criminal IntentProbability(Season 2, Episode 14) WE

Goren and Eames investigate an insurance scam involving millions of dollars and the murders of homeless people. Wally Stevens: Mark Linn-Baker. Jack Barnard: Lance Reddick. Jeanne Marie Lofficier: Olga Sosnovska. Ben Gergis: Matthew Arkin. Elaine gergis: I (more…)

I’ll Watch163 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Linn Baker
  • Birth Place: St. Louis, MO
  • Birthday: June 17, 1954, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »