Mark Linn-BakerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Linn Baker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: June 17, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop