Mark Linn-Baker Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Linn-Baker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Linn Baker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: June 17, 1954, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

I think I've solved your 24 ...

Question: I think I've solved your 24 asterisk quiz: Peter MacNicol beat out Mark Linn-Baker for the…

Remember when sitcoms were more…

Remember when sitcoms were more about the characters than the wacky premise that brought them all to…