Mark Hamill Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Hamill

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Richard Hamill

Birth Place: Oakland, California, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1951, Libra

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 12:30am
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back IFC

Jay and Silent Bob, peripheral characters from Kevin Smith's “Clerks” and “Dogma,” try to stop production of a movie based on their lives. Smith and Jason Mewes star. Weak story, funny in-jokes courtesy of cameos by Smith regulars Ben Affleck, Jaso (more…)

Fri Mar 27 7:30pm
Regular ShowHappy Birthday Song Contest; Stick Hockey TOON

The duo want to win a birthday song contest; Benson helps the guys recover their stick-hockey table, which he threw away.

Mon Mar 30 7:30pm
Regular ShowI See Turtles; Bet to Be Blonde TOON

The gang go into the ocean to see baby sea turtles hatch; Rigby and Mordecai make a bet, and the loser must dye his hair blond.

Mon Mar 30 11:30pm
The SimpsonsMayored to the Mob(Season 10, Episode 9) FXX

Homer becomes the mayor's bodyguard and puts a stop to a crooked operation involving Fat Tony (Joe Mantegna), who vows revenge on the mayor. Mark Hamill guest stars. Other voices: Dan Castellaneta, Harry Shearer.

Tue Mar 31 8:00pm
The FlashTrickstersNew(Season 1, Episode 17) CW

A copycat killer known as the Trickster sets off bombs in Central City. In an effort to stop him, Barry and Joe seek help from the original Trickster, a criminal mastermind who has been imprisoned for 20 years. Meanwhile, Iris asks Eddie to help with a cas (more…)

Wed Apr 1 9:00am
Miles From TomorrowlandWho Stole the Stellosphere?; Rock n' Roll DISNEY

Space thief Gadfly Garnett steals the Stellosphere and takes off with Miles and Merc aboard; a moonquake traps the Callistos behind a rock slide, and Miles uses his strength-enhancing Exo-Flex suit to save them.

Sat Apr 4 3:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Replicator(Season 8, Episode 24) ION

The Replicator returns and targets a member of the BAU as the eighth series ends.

Mon Apr 6 6:55am
Battle for Terra HBOe

When the inhabitants of the planet Terra come under attack from humans in search of a new home, the friendship between a human pilot and an alien girl may hold the key to saving everyone. Evan Rachel Wood voices Mala, an alien girl living on the planet Ter (more…)

Mon Apr 6 5:00pm
Regular Show TOON

A pair of best friends turn everyday events into strange adventures in this animated series.

Mon Apr 6 6:30pm
Regular Show TOON

A pair of best friends turn everyday events into strange adventures in this animated series.

Tue Apr 7 5:00pm
Regular Show TOON

A pair of best friends turn everyday events into strange adventures in this animated series.

Wed Apr 8 7:30pm
Regular Show TOON

A pair of best friends turn everyday events into strange adventures in this animated series.

Thu Apr 9 5:00pm
Regular Show TOON

A pair of best friends turn everyday events into strange adventures in this animated series.

Thu Apr 9 9:00pm
The FlashTricksters(Season 1, Episode 17) CW

A copycat killer known as the Trickster sets off bombs in Central City. In an effort to stop him, Barry and Joe seek help from the original Trickster, a criminal mastermind who has been imprisoned for 20 years. Meanwhile, Iris asks Eddie to help with a cas (more…)