Mark HamillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Richard Hamill

Birth Place: Oakland, California, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1951, Libra

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Hamill
Which Star Wars Alum Is Heading (Back) to The Flash?

Star Wars alum Mark Hamill will reprise his role as Jesse James/The Trickster on The Flash…

Jim Parsons
Hey Buddy! Which Big Bang Theory Actor Will Star In NBC's Animated Elf Holiday Special?

Bazinga all the way! The Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons will provide the voice of Buddy the…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 12:30am
MetalocalypseChurch of the Black Klok(Season 4, Episode 12) TOON

The guys discover an ancient secret; Nathan delivers a eulogy and is forced to confront his emotions.

Mon Feb 2 4:30am
MetalocalypseChurch of the Black Klok(Season 4, Episode 12) TOON

The guys discover an ancient secret; Nathan delivers a eulogy and is forced to confront his emotions.

Mon Feb 2 7:45pm
Regular ShowGuitar of Rock(Season 5, Episode 21) TOON

The duo must replace a guitar before Benson is fired.

Shop