Mark Duplass Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Duplass

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark David Duplass

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: December 7, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Director

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Executive Producer
2015
Creator
2015
Actor
2015
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Exec. Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Director
2010
Exec. Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Director
2008
Writer
2008
Producer
2008
Writer
2006
Actor
2006
Producer
2006