Mark Deklin Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Deklin

Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin-Schwotzer

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: December 3, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Reyes, Roselyn Sánchez and Ana Ortiz

Where We Left Off and What’s Next on Devious Maids

Lifetime's hit Devious Maids is just going into its second season, but does the juicy prime-time drama already have to worry about a name change? After all, when the series returns for Season 2 on Sunday (10/9c), not one, but two of the women will ha… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

How to Handle the Rat
01:30 — Harlee's imprisoned ex needs a favor, and Wozniak believes he's found the rat on an all-new Shades of Blue, Thursday at 10/9c on NBC.
How to Handle the Rat
01:30 — Harlee's imprisoned ex needs a favor, and Wozniak believes he's found the rat on an all-new Shades of Blue, Thursday at 10/9c on NBC.
A Lead On the Rat
00:30 — Harlee's ex-boyfriend becomes a problem at the same time that Wozniak thinks he's found the FBI mole.
A Lead On the Rat
00:30 — Harlee's ex-boyfriend becomes a problem at the same time that Wozniak thinks he's found the FBI mole.

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 11 10:00pm
Shades of BlueFall of ManNew(Season 1, Episode 6) NBC

Wozniak suspects Saperstein of being the informant; Harlee visits her abusive ex, Miguel, who wants her to track down the man who committed the murder for which he is imprisoned.

I’ll Watch104 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Devious Maids
Keck's Exclusives: Devious Comings and Goings

Lifetime's Devious Maids will make some sweeping changes in its second season, which premieres April…

Brothers & Sisters
ABC Picks Up Charlie's Angels, Tim Allen Comedy, Cancels Brothers & Sisters, V

ABC has given series orders to dramas Charlie's Angels, Good Christian Belles, Pan Am, Revenge, The…

Rosa Blasi, Andie MacDowell
Rosa Blasi Heads to Lone Star; Will Andie MacDowell Join Too?

Strong Medicine alum Rosa Blasi has joined Fox's Lone Star, a show rep told TVGuide.com.Blasi will p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin-Schwotzer
  • Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA
  • Birthday: December 3, 1967, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »