Mark Deklin Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Deklin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin-Schwotzer

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: December 3, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark Deklin Photos

  • Lone Star - Season 1 - "Unveiled" - Jon Voight as Clint and Mark Decklin as Trammell
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/FOX
  • Lone Star - Season 1 - "One in Every Family" - Mark Deklin as Trammell
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/FOX
  • Lone Star - Season 1 - "One in Every Family" - Jon Voight as Clint, Mark Deklin as Trammell and James Wolk as Bob Allen
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/FOX
  • Lone Star - Season 1 - Pilot - Bryce Johnson as Drew Thatcher and Mark Deklin as Trammell Thatcher
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/FOX
  • Lone Star - Season 1 - Mark Deklin as Trammel Thatcher
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/FOX
  • Lone Star - Season 1 - Bryce Johnson, Mark Deklin, Jon Voight, Adrianne Palicki, James Wolk, Eloise Mumford and David Kieth
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox