Mark DeklinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin-Schwotzer

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: December 3, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Reyes, Roselyn Sánchez and Ana Ortiz
Where We Left Off and What’s Next on Devious Maids

Lifetime's hit Devious Maids is just going into its second season, but does the juicy prim…

Devious Maids
Keck's Exclusives: Devious Comings and Goings

Lifetime's Devious Maids will make some sweeping changes in its second season, which premi…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 3:00pm
Sex and the CityAnchors Away(Season 5, Episode 1) E!

Carrie, Charlotte and Samantha cruise Times Square for sailors when “Fleet Week” hits Manhattan. Richard: James Remar. Anthony: Mario Cantone. Magda: Lynn Cohen. Joan: Sylvia Miles. Lina: Vincenetta Gunn.

Tue Mar 3 12:00am
Sex and the CityAnchors Away(Season 5, Episode 1) E!

Carrie, Charlotte and Samantha cruise Times Square for sailors when “Fleet Week” hits Manhattan. Richard: James Remar. Anthony: Mario Cantone. Magda: Lynn Cohen. Joan: Sylvia Miles. Lina: Vincenetta Gunn.

Tue Mar 3 10:30am
Sex and the CityAnchors Away(Season 5, Episode 1) E!

Carrie, Charlotte and Samantha cruise Times Square for sailors when “Fleet Week” hits Manhattan. Richard: James Remar. Anthony: Mario Cantone. Magda: Lynn Cohen. Joan: Sylvia Miles. Lina: Vincenetta Gunn.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop