Mark DeklinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin-Schwotzer

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: December 3, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Reyes, Roselyn Sánchez and Ana Ortiz
Where We Left Off and What’s Next on Devious Maids

Lifetime's hit Devious Maids is just going into its second season, but does the juicy prim…

Devious Maids
Keck's Exclusives: Devious Comings and Goings

Lifetime's Devious Maids will make some sweeping changes in its second season, which premi…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 2:00pm
The Wish List HALMRK

A perfectionist (Jennifer Esposito) makes a list of the qualities she's looking for in a mate and soon finds a seemingly ideal guy (Mark Deklin). But she's also drawn to a kooky barista (David Sutcliffe) who encourages her to loosen up and explore her crea (more…)

Mon Feb 2 4:15pm
Herbie: Fully Loaded ENC

Sputtering sequel to 1969's “The Love Bug” sees Lindsay Lohan resurrecting the magical VW from the junkyard and turning it loose on the racetrack. Justin Long, Matt Dillon, Michael Keaton. Features cameos by NASCAR drivers Jeff Gordon, Jimmie Johnson (more…)

Tue Feb 3 5:50am
Herbie: Fully Loaded ENC

Sputtering sequel to 1969's “The Love Bug” sees Lindsay Lohan resurrecting the magical VW from the junkyard and turning it loose on the racetrack. Justin Long, Matt Dillon, Michael Keaton. Features cameos by NASCAR drivers Jeff Gordon, Jimmie Johnson (more…)

Shop