Mark Dacascos Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Alan Dacascos

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: February 26, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Martial-arts champion, Musician, Gymnast

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark Dacascos Photos

  • Chicago PD - Season 1 - "Different Mistakes" - Mark Dacascos and Jason Beghe
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/NBC
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 2 - "Ua Hopa" - Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Norman Shapiro/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 2 - "Ua Hopa" - Alex O'Loughlin, Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Norman Shapiro/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 2 - "Ka Hakaka Maika'i" - Terry O'Quinn, Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Norman Shapiro/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 2 - "Ka Hakaka Maika'i" - Terry O'Quinn, Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Norman Shapiro/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 1 - Alex O'Loughlin, Scott Caan, Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 1 - "Na Me'e Laua Na Paio" - Alex O'Loughlin, Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Mario Perez/CBS
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 1 - "Na Me'e Laua Na Paio" - Mark Dacascos as Wo Fat
    Photo By: Mario Perez/CBS
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Lacey Schwimmer and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Trebunskaya and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Lacey Schwimmer and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Lacey Schwimmer and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Lacey Schwimmer and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Lacey Schwimmer and Mark Dacascos
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Mark Dacascos and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Stargate Atlantis - Season 5, "Broken Ties" - Mark Dacascos as Tyre
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Stargate Atlantis - Season 5, "Broken Ties" - Mark Dacascos as Tyre, Tyler McClendon as Wraith, Joe Flanigan as Lt. Col. John Sheppard
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo

Related Galleries

Shop