Mark Ballas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Ballas Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 24, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Professional dancer, Reality cast member, Musician

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (703 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 8:30pm
Duck DynastyMaster and Duck Commander(Season 7, Episode 9) A&E

Jase and the guys transform a boat into a floating duck blind; Kay's dog misbehaves.

Thu Mar 5 12:31am
Duck DynastyMaster and Duck Commander(Season 7, Episode 9) A&E

Jase and the guys transform a boat into a floating duck blind; Kay's dog misbehaves.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop