Mark Ballas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Ballas Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 24, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Professional dancer, Reality cast member, Musician

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (703 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Actor
2008
Reality Cast Member
2005

Shop