Mark BallasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Ballas Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 24, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Professional dancer, Reality cast member, Musician

User Rating: (703 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jimmy Kimmel, Jennifer Aniston
Top Videos: Jennifer Aniston and Lisa Kudrow’s Cursing Contest, Meghan Trainor’s Thanksgiving Carols

This Thanksgiving week, Meghan Trainor decided that carols shouldn't just be sung on Chris…

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I d…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 9:30pm
Duck DynastyMaster and Duck CommanderNew(Season 7, Episode 8) A&E

Willie and Kay get dance lessons from Mark Ballas ("Dancing With the Stars").

Thu Feb 5 1:31am
Duck DynastyMaster and Duck Commander(Season 7, Episode 8) A&E

Willie and Kay get dance lessons from Mark Ballas ("Dancing With the Stars").

Shop