Mark Addy Celebrity Watchlist

Mark Addy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Addy Johnson

Birth Place: York, England

Birthday: January 14, 1964, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark Addy Photos

  • Mark Addy - "A Knight's Tale" Premiere - 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Mark Addy and Jami Gertz - 29th Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - A Golden Crown" - Mark Addy
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - Mark Addy
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 1 - Mark Addy
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO