Marisol Nichols Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marisol Nichols Photos

  • Marisol Nichols - 2nd Annual La Femme International Film Festival - Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Marisol Nichols - Premiere of "Stranger Than Fiction" - Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Revelation" - Miriam Shor, Marisol Nichols, Lombardo Boyar
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Revelation" - Jennifer Aspen, Brad Beyer, Kristin Chenoweth, Marisol Nichols, Miriam Shor
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Revelation" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Adam & Eve's Rib" - Marisol Nichols, Kevin Alejandro
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Adam & Eve's Rib" - Marisol Nichols, Kristin Chenoweth, Lauran Irion, Leslie Bibb, Annie Potts,Jennifer Aspen
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Pride Comes Before a Fall" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Turn the Other Cheek" - Miriam Shor, Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Love is Patient" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Good Christian Belles - Season 1 - "Love is Patient" - Marisol Nichols, Kristin Chenoweth
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Bad Moon Rising" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Bad Moon Rising" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Surfacing" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Surfacing" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Dog Eat Dog" - Frank Grillo, Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Dog Eat Dog" - Marisol Nichols, Rhona Mitra
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Digging the Dirt" - Marisol Nichols
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC
  • The Gates - Marisol Nichols as Sarah Monahan, Frank Grillo as Nick Monohan, Colton Haynes as Brett Crezski, Skyler Samuels as Andie Bates, Janina Gavankar as Leigh Turner, Justin Miles as Marcus Jordan, Chandra West as Devon, Travis Caldwell as Charlie Monohan, Luke Mably as Dylan Radcliff and Rhona Mitra as Claire Radcliff
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - McKaley Miller, Marisol Nichols, Frank Grillo and Travis Caldwell
    Photo By: Steve Dietl/ABC
  • 24 - "Day 6: 2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M." - Eric Balfour as Milo, Marisol Nichols as Nadia
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 8:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M." - Eric Balfour as Milo, Marisol Nichols as Nadia
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 7:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M." - Marisol Nichols as Nadia, Rick Schroder as Doyle
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M." - Marisol Nichols as Nadia
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - Season 6 - Marisol Nichols as Nadia Yassir
    Photo By: Joseph Viles/Fox
  • 24 - Season 6 - Eric Balfour, Marisol Nichols, Carlo Rota, James Morrison, Mary Lynn Rajskub, Kiefer Sutherland, Jayne Atkinson, Peter MacNicol, Regina King and DB Woodside
    Photo By: Albert Watson/Fox
  • In Justice - Marisol Nichols, Constance Zimmer and Daniel Cosgrove
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • In Justice - cast
    Photo By: Andrew Macpherson/ABC
  • In Justice - Marisol Nichols as "Sonya Quintano"
    Photo By: Andrew Macpherson/ABC