Marisol Nichols Celebrity Watchlist

Marisol Nichols

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 4:50pm
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.

Sat Apr 4 12:00pm
Big Momma's House 2 MTV

In this punchless sequel, Martin Lawrence is an FBI agent who dons a wig and fat suit to go undercover as a nanny to nab a domestic terrorist (Mark Moses). Nia Long, Emily Procter. Directed by John Whitesell.

Mon Apr 6 11:45pm
The Sex Monster FLIXe

A man gets more than he bargained for after convincing his wife (Mariel Hemingway) to engage in a ménage à trois---and she discovers she likes women more than men. Marty: Mike Binder (who also wrote and directed). Didi: Renee Humphrey.

Tue Apr 7 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Ray of HopeNew(Season 6, Episode 30) POP

Ray Pruit surfaces---as Donna and David's first video assignment for MZA; Colin prepares to leave the country, and Valerie asks Kelly for help in finding him; Joe decides on a new course for his life, and, he hopes, Donna's. Danny: Gordon Currie. Wendy: Ma (more…)

Tue Apr 7 8:00pm
NCISNo Good DeedNew(Season 12, Episode 20) CBS

DiNozzo partners with his girlfriend, ATF Special Agent Zoe Keates, when an investigation reveals that the murder weapon used in an NCIS case was originally purchased for a controversial ATF sting operation. Meanwhile, Anthony's father visits to meet his s (more…)

Sat Apr 11 1:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesStandoff(Season 2, Episode 6) USA

A navy recruitment center is taken over by an armed woman, and the team responds, only to find out that the woman is Callen's former partner, Tracy Keller.

Sun Apr 12 1:05am
The Sex Monster FLIXe

A man gets more than he bargained for after convincing his wife (Mariel Hemingway) to engage in a ménage à trois---and she discovers she likes women more than men. Marty: Mike Binder (who also wrote and directed). Didi: Renee Humphrey.