Marisol NicholsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marisol Nichols, Benjamin Bratt
Exclusive: Will GCB's Marisol Nichols Come Between a Private Practice Couple?

Should Addison and Jake fans be worried? GCB alum Marisol Nichols has landed a guest-starr…

GCB
GCB Cast: We Don't Compare Ourselves to Desperate Housewives

With Desperate Housewives leaving the airwaves in a few short months, ABC may be looking t…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 6:00pm
Vegas Vacation IFC

Chevy Chase and Beverly D'Angelo reprise their roles as heads of the Griswold clan, whose fourth adventure takes them to Las Vegas. Eddie: Randy Quaid. Rusty: Ethan Embry. Audrey: Marisol Nichols. Wayne Newton and Christie Brinkley have cameos.

Sun Feb 1 2:30am
Vegas Vacation IFC

Chevy Chase and Beverly D'Angelo reprise their roles as heads of the Griswold clan, whose fourth adventure takes them to Las Vegas. Eddie: Randy Quaid. Rusty: Ethan Embry. Audrey: Marisol Nichols. Wayne Newton and Christie Brinkley have cameos.

Sun Feb 1 9:00pm
Vegas Vacation IFC

Chevy Chase and Beverly D'Angelo reprise their roles as heads of the Griswold clan, whose fourth adventure takes them to Las Vegas. Eddie: Randy Quaid. Rusty: Ethan Embry. Audrey: Marisol Nichols. Wayne Newton and Christie Brinkley have cameos.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop