Marisol Nichols Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marisol Pachnik

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 2, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marisol Nichols, Benjamin Bratt
Exclusive: Will GCB's Marisol Nichols Come Between a Private Practice Couple?

Should Addison and Jake fans be worried? GCB alum Marisol Nichols has landed a guest-starr…

GCB
GCB Cast: We Don't Compare Ourselves to Desperate Housewives

With Desperate Housewives leaving the airwaves in a few short months, ABC may be looking t…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 5:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesStandoff(Season 2, Episode 6) ESQTV

A navy recruitment center is taken over by an armed woman, and the team responds, only to find out that the woman is Callen's former partner, Tracy Keller.

Mon Mar 9 10:30am
Bowfinger MOMAXe

A low-rent Hollywood producer (Steve Martin) makes a film with an action star (Eddie Murphy) who doesn't even know he's in the movie in this outrageous, clever comedy. Murphy is a double delight as box-office superstar Kit Ramsey and his buffoonish brother (more…)

Wed Mar 11 6:30pm
Boy Meets WorldThe Honeymoon Is Over(Season 7, Episode 9) ABCFAM

The honeymoon is over for Cory and Topanga when the newlyweds realize they have no home to call their own after Shawn moves into the girls' apartment and the Matthews refuse to take them in. The Male Triplets: Ted, Tim and Tom Difilippo. The Dahms: Nicole (more…)

Shop