Mario BataliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mario Francesco Batali

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Chef

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mario Batali Photos

  • The Chew - Season 1 - Mario Batali
    Photo By: Ida Mae Astute/ABC
  • The Chew - Season 1 - Clinton Kelly, Daphne Oz, Mario Batali, Michael Symon and Carla Hall
    Photo By: Ida Mae Astute/ABC
  • Spain on the Road Again - Mario Batali
    Photo By: spainontheroadagain.com
  • Head Case - Alexandra Wentworth and Mario Batali
    Photo By: courtesy Starz
  • Iron Chef America - Mario Batali
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Iron Chef America - Mario Batali
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Iron Chef America - Chris Cosentino, Mario Batali
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Iron Chef America - Chris Cosentino, Mario Batali
    Photo By: Food Network