Mario Batali Celebrity Watchlist

Mario Batali

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mario Francesco Batali

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Chef

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating: