Mario Celebrity Watchlist

Mario

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: August 27, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mario Photos

  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Bruno Tonioli, Len Goodman, Carrie Ann Inaba, Mario
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Eric Luna, Georgia Ambarian
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario, Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 6 - Mario
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC