MarioCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: August 27, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop