Marilyn Monroe Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Norma Jeane Mortenson

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 1, 1926, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (298 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 12 6:00am
Some Like It Hot HBOSGe

Two male musicians go on the lam posing as women in an all-girl orchestra after witnessing a gangland massacre in 1929 Chicago.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop