Marilyn Manson Celebrity Watchlist

Marilyn Manson

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Theo Rossi

Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Theo Rossi Weighs In on Juice's Big Choice

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's penultimate episode of Sons of Anarchy. Read at your own risk.]On S… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 30 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyAndare Pescare(Season 5, Episode 9) FX-E

Jax must overcome obstacles in his search for the truth.

Thu Apr 30 3:00am
Sons of AnarchyCrucifixed(Season 5, Episode 10) FX-E

Jax tries to avoid backlash by racing forward with his own agenda.

Thu May 7 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyTo Thine Own Self(Season 5, Episode 11) FX-E

Jax scrambles to put his affairs in order. Meanwhile, Nero deals with his old crew.

More NewsSee all »

Lea Michele
Sons of Anarchy Books Lea Michele for Final Season Guest Spot

Lea Michele is heading to Charming! The Glee star will appear in the sixth episode of Sons of Anarch…

Charlie Hunnam and Marilyn Manson
PHOTO: Get a First Look at Marilyn Manson on Sons of Anarchy

Orange really is the new black. A new promo photo of Marilyn Manson, who's guest-starring on Sons of…

Charlie Hunnam
FX Announces Premiere Date for Sons of Anarchy's Final Season

Sons of Anarchy will kick off its final season on Tuesday, Sept. 9 at 10/9c, the network announced T…

Courtney Love
Courtney Love Joins Sons of Anarchy in "Pivotal Role"

Courtney Love will join FX's Sons of Anarchy in a "pivotal role" for the show's upcoming seventh sea…

Marilyn Manson
Marilyn Manson Joins Cast of Sons of Anarchy

Sons of Anarchy has cast shock-rocker Marilyn Manson in a recurring role for its seventh and final s…

Jamie Bell and Evan Rachel Wood
Evan Rachel Wood and Jamie Bell Separating

Evan Rachel Wood and Jamie Bell are separating after almost two years of marriage, Us Weekly reports…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner
  • Birth Place: Canton, OH
  • Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer
  • User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (183 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »