Marilyn MansonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating: (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marilyn Manson Photos

  • Evan Rachel Wood and and Marilyn Manson - The 2007 Toronto International Film Festival "Across The Universe" Gala Screening, September 10, 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Joe Anderson, Marilyn Manson, Evan Rachel Wood and Jim Sturgess - The 2007 Toronto International Film Festival "Across The Universe" Gala Screening, September 10, 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Marilyn Manson and Paul Reubens - "The Nightmare Before Christmas 3D" premiere, October 16, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Marilyn Manson and Evan Rachel Wood - "The Nightmare Before Christmas 3D" World Premiere, October 16, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Johnny Depp & Marilyn Manson - "Blow" Los Angeles premiere, March 29, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 7 - "Black Widower" - Marilyn Manson
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Sons of Anarchy - Season 7 - "Black Widower" - Charlie Hunnam and Marilyn Manson
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Californication - Season 6 - " I'll Lay My Monsters Down" - Marilyn Manson
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 6 - " I'll Lay My Monsters Down" - Marilyn Manson and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 6 - "he Dope Show" - Madeleine Martin and Marilyn Manson
    Photo By: Peter Iovino/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 6 - "he Dope Show" - Marilyn Manson
    Photo By: Peter Iovino/Showtime
  • Californication - Season 6 - "he Dope Show" - Marilyn Manson, Tim Minchin and Madeleine Martin
    Photo By: Peter Iovino/Showtime
  • Marilyn Manson & Rose McGowan - Alien Resurrection Premiere
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop