Marilyn Manson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop