Marilyn MansonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating: (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop