Marilyn Manson Celebrity Watchlist

Marilyn Manson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Theo Rossi
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Theo Rossi Weighs In on Juice's Big Choice

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's penultimate episode of Sons of Anarch…

Lea Michele
Sons of Anarchy Books Lea Michele for Final Season Guest Spot

Lea Michele is heading to Charming! The Glee star will appear in the sixth episode of Sons of Anarch…

Charlie Hunnam and Marilyn Manson
PHOTO: Get a First Look at Marilyn Manson on Sons of Anarchy

Orange really is the new black. A new promo photo of Marilyn Manson, who's guest-starring on Sons of…

Charlie Hunnam
FX Announces Premiere Date for Sons of Anarchy's Final Season

Sons of Anarchy will kick off its final season on Tuesday, Sept. 9 at 10/9c, the network announced T…

Courtney Love
Courtney Love Joins Sons of Anarchy in "Pivotal Role"

Courtney Love will join FX's Sons of Anarchy in a "pivotal role" for the show's upcoming seventh sea…

Marilyn Manson
Marilyn Manson Joins Cast of Sons of Anarchy

Sons of Anarchy has cast shock-rocker Marilyn Manson in a recurring role for its seventh and final s…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 2:11am
Sons of AnarchySovereign(Season 5, Episode 1) FX

In the fifth-season premiere, Jax takes the reins of SAMCRO as trouble brews in Charming.

Thu Apr 2 3:41am
Sons of AnarchyAuthority Vested(Season 5, Episode 2) FX

Sins from the past resurface for Jax and SAMCRO.

Thu Apr 9 2:00am
Sons of AnarchyLaying Pipe(Season 5, Episode 3) FX

A desperate situation leads to internal strife within SAMCRO.