Marilyn MansonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating: (183 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Theo Rossi
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: Theo Rossi Weighs In on Juice's Big Choice

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's penultimate episode of Sons…

Lea Michele
Sons of Anarchy Books Lea Michele for Final Season Guest Spot

Lea Michele is heading to Charming! The Glee star will appear in the sixth episode of Sons…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 12:50am
Resident Evil STARZ

A soldier (Milla Jovovich) and a team of high-tech commandos infiltrate a subterranean lab to contain the spread of a deadly virus. Rain: Michelle Rodriguez. Matt Addison: Eric Mabius. Spencer Parks: James Purefoy. Based on the video game.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop