Marilu HennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Lucy Denise Henner

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 6, 1952, Aries

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1996
Host
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop