Marie OsmondCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olive Marie Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: October 13, 1959, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, TV host

User Rating: (584 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marie Osmond Photos

  • Rediscovered - Hosts, Donny and Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Rediscovered - Host, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Rediscovered - Hosts, Donny and Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 Finale - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Samantha Harris, Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Edyta Sliwinska, Cameron Mathison, Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Jennie Garth, Derek Hough, Melanie Brown, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Helio Castroneves, Julianne Hough
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Edyta Sliwinska, Cameron Mathison, Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Jennie Garth, Derek Hough, Melanie Brown, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Helio Castroneves, Julianne Hough
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jane Seymour , Tony Dovolani, Melanie Brown, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Marie Osmond, Jonathan Roberts , Sabrina Bryan, Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Tom Bergeron
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Fred Hayes/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop