Marie Osmond Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olive Marie Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: October 13, 1959, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, TV host

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (584 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

Aug 29, 2006 4:00 AM EDT