Marie OsmondCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olive Marie Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: October 13, 1959, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, TV host

User Rating: (584 ratings)

Your Rating:

Marie Osmond and Family
Marie Osmond's Son Dies

Feb 27, 2010 7:03 PM EST

Show More

Shop